Nickname: Stoop
Embolus: Drums, background singer, sound-man
Birth: December 18, 1977, Eindhoven
Lives: In a town called Valkenswaard, the Netherlands
Job: I’m in ICT
Music: I’m an all-round music lover so I listen to all sorts of music. From rock to house, and from classic to metal. I also have a thing for 60’s, 70’s and 80’s.
Hobby’s: Partying, computers, internet, movies. And of course making and listening to music
Drinks: I like beer, Beer beer beer beer
Eats: Pizza, hamburgers, and other healthy meals
Dislikes: Pizza with vegetables on them
Website: Check out my website at www.ustoopia.nl
Contact: ustoopia@gmail.com

Scroll Up
error: Content is protected !!